• NAVIGA Official representative: Dieter Matysik, President of NAVIGA, Germany

  • Chief Judge: Dmitry Kalmikov, vice-president NAVIGA, Belarus

  • Chief secretary: Nikolay Samartsev, Russia, RU-20/B

Applicants list

#CountrySportsmenClass
Applicants Sportsmen list
1RussiaBasina Raisa
2RussiaKudryavtsev Andrey
3RussiaAnohin Aleksandr
4RussiaArakhtin Sergey
5RussiaArtyushin Andrey
6RussiaBaburin Andrey
7RussiaBasin Aleksander
8RussiaBekeshov Dmitrii
9RussiaChicherin Aleksei
10RussiaChuchumashev Aleksey
11RussiaDarysin Evgeniy
12RussiaDotsenko Dmitriy
13RussiaErermeev Anatoliy
14RussiaFedosov Vladimir
15RussiaFilatova Elena
16RussiaIvanov Nikolay
17RussiaKnazev Anton
18RussiaKononov Artemiy
19RussiaKoshelev Mikhail
20RussiaKuznetsov Sergei
21RussiaLukyanchikov Andrey
22RussiaOvsiannikov Aleksey
23RussiaPrisukhin Alexey
24RussiaRazzhivin Anton
25RussiaRodenko Aleksandr
26RussiaRomanova Olga
27RussiaSafarow Suleman
28RussiaShishkin Valeriy
29RussiaShlyichkov Sergey
30RussiaShutenko Vladimir
31RussiaSinitsyn Denis
32RussiaTretyakov Valentin
33RussiaTsaryov Vladimir
34RussiaVolkov Vladimir
35RussiaZhornik Elena
36RussiaZhornik Vladimir
37RussiaNazarov Nikolay
38RussiaNazarov Viktor
39RussiaPetrov Sergei
40RussiaHarlamov Mihail
41RussiaKhorobov Petr
42RussiaTrofimov Yuriy
43RussiaSinitsyn Denis
44BelarusVorobeij Arsenij
45BelarusKhreshcik Nikolaij
46BelarusPotockij Viktor
47BelarusGulev Igor
48BelarusSkavinski Valentin
49BelarusSkavinskaya Galina
50KazakhstanAndreev Andrey
51KazakhstanBarinov Sergey
52KazakhstanBelan Cergey
53KazakhstanFilippov Dmitriy
54KazakhstanFilippov Konstantin
55KazakhstanKrokhin Valentin
56KazakhstanKuzey Vladimir
57KazakhstanMartyanov Sergey
58KazakhstanPanfilov Yuriy
59KazakhstanShabanov Rauf
60KazakhstanTrofimov Ivan
61KazakhstanZhidkov Mihail
62Czech RepublicJakes Stanislav
63HungaryDer Andras
64HungaryFarkas Dezso
65HungaryFerenc Huvos
Applicants Juniors list
1RussiaAgeev Denis
2RussiaAverchenkov Andrey
3RussiaBelyavskiy Kirill
4RussiaEvmenov Aleksandr
5RussiaFilippov Vladislav
6RussiaLezhnyov Mikhail
7RussiaLuzhnyov Vadim
8RussiaMikerov Maksim
9RussiaPerevalov Yuriy
10RussiaShemetov Egor
11RussiaShutenko Nikita
12RussiaShviyndin Nikita
13RussiaTylybenski Altksandr
14RussiaKudryavtsev Andrey
15RussiaManoim Sofya
16BelarusKnyrov Roman
17BelarusSharamed Evgenij
18BelarusTrushko Alekseij
19BelarusMakhlai Valeria
20BelarusZubrytski Evgenij
21BelarusKazakevich Matvei
22BelarusMotuz Aleksandr
23BelarusBabik Svyatoslav
24Czech RepublicJakes Tomas